Is TOPO CHICO, CARBONATED BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40 AND YELLOW 6.
Check TOPO CHICO, CARBONATED BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOPO CHICO, CARBONATED BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


