Is Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Exotic Pineapple Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE*, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE*, (*MINERALS FOR TASTE).
Check Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Exotic Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Exotic Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


