Is Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Spiked Sparkling Water Strawberry Guava Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium Chloride, Potassium Chloride (Minerals For Taste).
Check Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Spiked Sparkling Water Strawberry Guava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Spiked Sparkling Water Strawberry Guava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Strawberry Lemonade Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
bubly Sparkling Water Strawberry Cans - 8-12 Fl. Oz.
CHERRY GUAVA BLEND'R ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, CHERRY GUAVA BLEND'R
LA Croix Guava Sao Paulo Sparkling Water
About this product
Beverage · Can


