Is Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Spiked Sparkling Water Tropical Mango Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
purified carbonated water, alcohol, sugar, natural flavors, citric acid, sodium citrate, magnesium chloride*, potassium chloride*. (minerals for taste)
Check Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Spiked Sparkling Water Tropical Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Spiked Sparkling Water Tropical Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


