Is Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Tropical Mango 4X330ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Natural Flavours, Flavour Enhancers (Magnesium Chloride, Potassium Chloride)

Check Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Tropical Mango 4X330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Tropical Mango 4X330ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go