Is Topo Chico Mineral Water Carbonated Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mineral Water, Carbon Dioxide.
Check Topo Chico Mineral Water Carbonated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Topo Chico Mineral Water Carbonated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Topo Chico Mineral Water Carbonated is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


