Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Glass Bottles, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mineral Water, Carbon Dioxide.

Check Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Glass Bottles, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Glass Bottles, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack is available at 7 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BTargetWalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Glass Bottles, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack | Spoonful