Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Glass Bottles, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mineral Water, Carbon Dioxide.

Check Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Glass Bottles, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Glass Bottles, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack is available at 7 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BTargetWalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Glass Bottles, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack | Spoonful