This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Topo Chico Tangerine With Ginger Extract Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Tangerine Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Ginger Extract, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (to Protect Taste), Magnesium Chloride*, Potassium Chloride* (*minerals For Taste)

Check Topo Chico Tangerine With Ginger Extract against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Topo Chico Tangerine With Ginger Extract | Spoonful