This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Topo Chico Twist and Lime Carbonated Mineral Water Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mineral Water, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.

Check Topo Chico Twist and Lime Carbonated Mineral Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Topo Chico Twist and Lime Carbonated Mineral Water is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Topo Chico Twist and Lime Carbonated Mineral Water | Spoonful