Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Topo Chico Twist and Lime Carbonated Mineral Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mineral Water, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.

Check Topo Chico Twist and Lime Carbonated Mineral Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Topo Chico Twist and Lime Carbonated Mineral Water is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Topo Chico Twist and Lime Carbonated Mineral Water | Spoonful