Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Topo Chico Twist of Grapefruit Sparkling Mineral Water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mineral water, carbon dioxide, citric acid, natural flavor

Check Topo Chico Twist of Grapefruit Sparkling Mineral Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Topo Chico Twist of Grapefruit Sparkling Mineral Water is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Topo Chico Twist of Grapefruit Sparkling Mineral Water | Spoonful