Is Topo Chico Twist Of Lime Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mineral water, Carbon dioxide, Citric acid, Natural flavor.
Check Topo Chico Twist Of Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Topo Chico Twist Of Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Topo Chico Twist Of Lime is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


