Is Topo Sabores Apple Flavored Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste)
Check Topo Sabores Apple Flavored Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Topo Sabores Apple Flavored Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Topo Sabores Apple Flavored Soda is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


