Is TOPO SABORES, FLAVORED SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Yellow 6, Red 40)
Check TOPO SABORES, FLAVORED SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOPO SABORES, FLAVORED SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOPO SABORES, FLAVORED SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


