Is Topo Sangria Sangria Carbonated Beverage Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Red 40, Yellow 5 And 6, Blue 1
Check Topo Sangria Sangria Carbonated Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Topo Sangria Sangria Carbonated Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
VANILLA UNSWEETENED ALMOND NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA, UNSWEETENED
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Power C Dragonfruit - 20 Fl. Oz.
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Where to buy
Topo Sangria Sangria Carbonated Beverage is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


