Is TOPPED THICK MINT ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE COOKIE SWIRLS & MINT CHOCOLATE COOKIE BALLS TOPPED WITH CHOCOLATE COOKIES & CHOCOLATEY GANACHE, TOPPED THICK MINT Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- wheat
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CREAM, SKIM MILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), SUGAR, WATER, COCONUT OIL, WHEAT FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, COCOA, PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, BAKING SODA, VANILLA EXTRACT, CARRAGEENAN, MILK. . CONTAINS EGG, MILK, SOY AND WHEAT. MAY CONTAIN PEANUTS AND TREE NUTS.
Check TOPPED THICK MINT ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE COOKIE SWIRLS & MINT CHOCOLATE COOKIE BALLS TOPPED WITH CHOCOLATE COOKIES & CHOCOLATEY GANACHE, TOPPED THICK MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOPPED THICK MINT ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE COOKIE SWIRLS & MINT CHOCOLATE COOKIE BALLS TOPPED WITH CHOCOLATE COOKIES & CHOCOLATEY GANACHE, TOPPED THICK MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Breyers Ice Cream, Chocolate Made with Fresh Cream & Rich Cocoa, 48 OZ
Lactacid Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream
Where to buy
TOPPED THICK MINT ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE COOKIE SWIRLS & MINT CHOCOLATE COOKIE BALLS TOPPED WITH CHOCOLATE COOKIES & CHOCOLATEY GANACHE, TOPPED THICK MINT is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


