Is Topps Bazooka Original Bubble Gum Party Box Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Glycerine, Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Bht, Red 40 Lake, Red 40

Check Topps Bazooka Original Bubble Gum Party Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Topps Bazooka Original Bubble Gum Party Box is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Topps Bazooka Original Bubble Gum Party Box | Spoonful