Is Tops 100% Juice Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Metabisulfite (preservative), Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Lemon Oil. Contains Sulfites.

Check Tops 100% Juice Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidicSour
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep