Is tops 40% vegetable oil buttery spread Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, vegetable oil blend (soybean oil, palm oil, palm kernel oil). contains 2% or less of: salt, vegetable mono - and diglycerides, soybean lecithin (soy), vinegar, natural flavors, beta carotene(color), vitamin a palmitate added.

Check tops 40% vegetable oil buttery spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingTopping