Is Tops Angel Hair Enriched Macaroni Product Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, NIACIN, FOLIC ACID, FERROUS SULPHATE, RIBOFLAVIN (B2), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (B1).
Check Tops Angel Hair Enriched Macaroni Product against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tops Angel Hair Enriched Macaroni Product in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


