Is TOPS, BLUEBERRY NUT MIX Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, WALNUTS, BLUEBERRIES, PECANS, SUGAR, PEANUT OIL, CANOLA OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT.
Check TOPS, BLUEBERRY NUT MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOPS, BLUEBERRY NUT MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping


