Is TOPS, CANDY CANE CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, {EMULSIFIER}, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), ALMONDS CANDY CANE (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PURE PEPPERMINT OIL, RED #40), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOR.

Check TOPS, CANDY CANE CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyMintyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing