Is TOPS, CHEEZY DOES IT, PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE SLICES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AMERICAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, SKIM MILK CHEESE (SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), MILKFAT, WHEY, SKIM MILK, TRI CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, CARRAGREENAN, ANNATTO AND OLEORESIN PAPRIKA IF COLORED.
Check TOPS, CHEEZY DOES IT, PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOPS, CHEEZY DOES IT, PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingCooking


