Is TOPS, CONVERSATION HEARTS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, GLYCERIN, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, TRAGACANTH GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (FD&C RED #40 LAKE, RED #3, YELLOW #5 LAKE, YELLOW #6 LAKE, BLUE #1 LAKE, BLUE #2 LAKE).

Check TOPS, CONVERSATION HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go
Peanut Free? TOPS, CONVERSATION HEARTS | Spoonful