Is TOPS, CONVERSATION HEARTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, XANTHAN GUM, COLORS (FD&C RED #3, RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1).

Check TOPS, CONVERSATION HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBaking