Is Tops Crumbled Feta Cheese, Feta Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).

Check Tops Crumbled Feta Cheese, Feta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking