Is TOPS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN), RAISINS, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check TOPS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go