Is TOPS, EASTER JELLIES Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #5 AND BLUE #1).
Check TOPS, EASTER JELLIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOPS, EASTER JELLIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nestle Carnation Vitamin D Added Evaporated Milk for Easter Baking, 12 fl. oz. Can
Nabisco Premium Unsalted Tops Saltine Crackers, 16 Oz.
good2grow 6 oz Organic Low Sugar Fruit Fusion Juice Single Serve (Character Tops Vary)
Dove Promises Chocolate Candy Caramel & Milk Chocolate Easter - 7.94 Oz
Thomas Muffin Tops Blueberry Oat
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


