Is TOPS, EASTER JELLIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #5 AND BLUE #1).
Check TOPS, EASTER JELLIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOPS, EASTER JELLIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nestle Carnation Vitamin D Added Evaporated Milk for Easter Baking, 12 fl. oz. Can
Nabisco Premium Unsalted Tops Saltine Crackers, 16 Oz.
good2grow 6 oz Organic Low Sugar Fruit Fusion Juice Single Serve (Character Tops Vary)
Dove Promises Chocolate Candy Caramel & Milk Chocolate Easter - 7.94 Oz
Lemon Square Whatta Tops
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


