Is TOPS, HALLOWEEN DARK NON PAREILS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], SALT), SEEDS (PURE CANE SUGAR AND PURE FOOD POWDERED CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL COLORS {FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, RED #3, RED #40, BLUE #1, BLUE #2}).

Check TOPS, HALLOWEEN DARK NON PAREILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing