Is TOPS, HOLIDAY CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN {ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR}), ALMONDS, SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED #40 LAKE, YELLOW #5 LAKE, YELLOW #6 LAKE, BLUE #1 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, COCONUT OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX).
Check TOPS, HOLIDAY CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOPS, HOLIDAY CHOCOLATE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


