Is TOPS, HOLIDAY JELLY BELLS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1).
Check TOPS, HOLIDAY JELLY BELLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOPS, HOLIDAY JELLY BELLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


