Is TOPS, LEMON ICED TEA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, TEA, SODIUM CITRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check TOPS, LEMON ICED TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast