Is TOPS, MILK CHOCOLATE COCONUT CLUSTERS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}, VANILLIN {ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR}, SALT), DESICCATED COCONUT, SODIUM METABISULPHITE.
Check TOPS, MILK CHOCOLATE COCONUT CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOPS, MILK CHOCOLATE COCONUT CLUSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


