Is TOPS, MILK CHOCOLATE NON PAREILS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], SALT), SEEDS (PURE CANE SUGAR AND PURE FOOD POWDERED CORNSTARCH).
Check TOPS, MILK CHOCOLATE NON PAREILS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOPS, MILK CHOCOLATE NON PAREILS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go


