Is TOPS, PASTEL MILK NON PAREILS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), SEEDS (PURE CANE SUGAR AND PURE FOOD POWDERED CORNSTARCH. ARTIFICIAL COLORS {FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, RED #40, RED #3, BLUE #1, BLUE #2}).

Check TOPS, PASTEL MILK NON PAREILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping