Is Tops Peach Blended Lowfat Yogurt, Peach Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, PEACHES, FRUCTOSE, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check Tops Peach Blended Lowfat Yogurt, Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tops Peach Blended Lowfat Yogurt, Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


