Is TOPS, PREMIUM ALMONDS, PUMPKIN PIE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), ALMONDS, GROUND SPICES (CINNAMON, GINGER, NUTMEG, CLOVES), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C YELLOW #6 LAKE), NATURAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check TOPS, PREMIUM ALMONDS, PUMPKIN PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go