Is Tops Pure Dark Chocolate 73% Cacao Signature Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (belgian Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Sugar, Soy Lecithin [emulsifier], Natural Vanilla Extract), Sea Salt, Milk. Contains: Soy, Milk May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Eggs, Wheat, Sesame.
Check Tops Pure Dark Chocolate 73% Cacao Signature Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tops Pure Dark Chocolate 73% Cacao Signature Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


