Is TOPS, REAL BREWED HALF AND HALF LEMONADE TEA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, BLACK TEA ESSENCE, LEMON JUICE, CITRIC ACID, BLACK TEA CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check TOPS, REAL BREWED HALF AND HALF LEMONADE TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOPS, REAL BREWED HALF AND HALF LEMONADE TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Duke's Real Mayonnaise Smooth and Creamy
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Mint Medley Spearmint and Peppermint -- 20 Tea Bags
AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 128 fl oz Jug
NUTPODS, HALF ALMOND AND HALF COCONUT DAIRY FREE CREAMER, ORIGINAL
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


