Is TOPS, SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OILS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES), DEXTROSE, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, SALT, BAKING SODA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, MONO CALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check TOPS, SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOPS, SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


