Is TOPS, SMARTIES JELLY BEANS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MALIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, MINERAL OIL, COLORS (FD&C RED #40, BLUE #1, YELLOW #5 LAKE, BLUE #1 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check TOPS, SMARTIES JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go