Is TOPS, SOUR MIX & MATCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM MALATE, NATURAL FLAVORS (ORANGE, APRICOT, GRAPE), WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, COLOR (CARAMELIZED SUGAR), CONCENTRATED DYES (RADISH, APPLE, BLACKCURRANT, PUMPKIN, CARROT), CURCUMA EXTRACT, STINGING NETTLE EXTRACT, SPINACH EXTRACT.

Check TOPS, SOUR MIX & MATCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking