Is TOPS, SPICED CHOCOLATE CRANBERRIES & ALMONDS Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE #1 LAKE, YELLOW #5, RED #40 LAKE, YELLOW #6 LAKE, BLUE #2 LAKE), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (EDIBLE SHELLAC, ALCOHOL), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check TOPS, SPICED CHOCOLATE CRANBERRIES & ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOPS, SPICED CHOCOLATE CRANBERRIES & ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


