Is TOPS, VALENTINE CHOCOLATE ROCKS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COMPOUND CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, LACTOSE, COCOA POWDER, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}, VANILLIN AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOOD GRADE), GUM ARABIC, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, RED #40, RED #3).

Check TOPS, VALENTINE CHOCOLATE ROCKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping