Is Topwil Organic Organic Coconut Amino Sauce Sweet Chilli Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Sap, Organic Chilli, Sea Salt. Contains Coconut.

Check Topwil Organic Organic Coconut Amino Sauce Sweet Chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep