Is Tora Bika Cappuccino Extra Choco Granule Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Foaming Creamer, Non dairy Creamer, Instant Coffee, Flavor.

Check Tora Bika Cappuccino Extra Choco Granule against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking