Is Torani Almond Syrup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Sucralose.
Check Torani Almond Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Almond Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


