Is Torani BG19103 Torani Classic Hazelnut - 12x25.35OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Torani BG19103 Torani Classic Hazelnut - 12x25.35OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani BG19103 Torani Classic Hazelnut - 12x25.35OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Torani BG19103 Torani Classic Hazelnut - 12x25.35OZ is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingGarnishing


